Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:20pm |
Wald Family Theatre
Speaker | |
Speaker | ||
3:20pm- 4:20pm |
Hacker Room
Mrs. Ellerkamp | |
Mrs. Ellerkamp | ||
4:00pm | vs. Beach
NORTH COURT--6th grade RED | |
NORTH COURT--6th grade RED | ||
4:00pm | vs. New England
South Court--4:00(5th grade), 5:00(6th grade WHITE) | |
South Court--4:00(5th grade), 5:00(6th grade WHITE) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Beach | |
5:00pm | vs. Beach | |
6:30pm | vs. Beach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TEE/TEW @ 12:30 TEN/TJH/THS @ 12:00 | ||
TEE/TEW @ 12:30 TEN/TJH/THS @ 12:00 | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Adkins Room
| |
3:30pm |
Adkins Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:15am- 11:45am |
Wald Family Theatre
Fall Instrumental Recital | |
Fall Instrumental Recital | ||
3:20pm- 4:20pm |
Hacker Room
Mrs. Ellerkamp | |
Mrs. Ellerkamp | ||
4:30pm | vs. Heart River-SHHS
5th grade & 6th grade WHITE | |
5th grade & 6th grade WHITE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:15am- 11:45am |
Wald Family Theatre
Fall Instrumental Recital | |
Fall Instrumental Recital | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:00--Heart River JV vs Flasher JV(North Court), Trinity JV vs Shiloh JV (South Court) 5:45--Shiloh vs Heart River JV (North Court), Flasher JV vs Trinity JV (South Court) | |
3:00--Heart River JV vs Flasher JV(North Court), Trinity JV vs Shiloh JV (South Court) 5:45--Shiloh vs Heart River JV (North Court), Flasher JV vs Trinity JV (South Court) | ||
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:15--Heart River A vs Flasher A (North Court), Trinity A vs Shiloh A (South Court) 6:45--Shiloh A vs Heart River A (North Court), Flasher A vs Trinity A (South Court) | |
4:15--Heart River A vs Flasher A (North Court), Trinity A vs Shiloh A (South Court) 6:45--Shiloh A vs Heart River A (North Court), Flasher A vs Trinity A (South Court) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Heart River-SHHS
@ TBA | |
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
4:00pm- 9:30pm |
THS Cafeteria
Halloween Fun Night Grades Prek-6th 4:00-6:00 Grades 7-8 6:30-9:30 | |
Halloween Fun Night Grades Prek-6th 4:00-6:00 Grades 7-8 6:30-9:30 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
St. John Paul II Chapel
Grades 7-12 | ||
Grades 7-12 | ||
9:00am |
Fisher Commons
Heavenly Living Museum of Saints-5th grade | |
Heavenly Living Museum of Saints-5th grade | ||
2:30pm- 3:20pm |
Wald Family Theatre
TEN 5th grade | |
TEN 5th grade | ||
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
Hacker Room
Mrs. Ellerkamp | |
Mrs. Ellerkamp | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Library
Badlands Right to Life Meeting | |
Badlands Right to Life Meeting |